games2win.Com - Info

games2win.com
games2win receives about 19,836 unique visitors and 58,716 (2.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $158.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $328,837.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank games2win.com is ranked number 33,673 in the world and 0.00431% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Newark, DE, 19702, United States and links to network IP address 76.12.8.123.

About - games2win.Com

WRITE article about games2win.com

How popular is games2win.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,836
Monthly Unique Visitors:
595,080
Daily Pageviews:
58,716 (2.96 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
33,673 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00431% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 31.4%28.6%11382
United States 9.2%12.1%53442
Algeria 5.4%2.1%4087
Pakistan 4.6%3.0%9658
Mexico 3.2%6.2%14807
Egypt 2.4%2.1%12430
France 1.7%2.2%52213
Canada 1.5%2.9%40069
Spain 1.3%2.3%48701
Germany 1.2%1.0%96168
United Kingdom 1.2%1.4%79501
Romania 1.0%0.6%22635
Vietnam 1.0%0.8%27112
Bangladesh 1.0%1.0%15516
Morocco 0.8%0.9%12876
Iran 0.7%0.4%62684
Turkey 0.6%0.4%100987

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
games2win.com
97.13%95.55%2.9
OTHER
0%4.45%0

How fast does games2win.com load?

Average Load Time:
(6392 ms) 2 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
341
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush games2win.com
Domain:
  games2win.com
Rank:
  22,184
Organic Keywords:
  3,879
Organic Traffic:
  71,431
Organic Cost:
  $58,931.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is games2win.com?

Facebook likes:
  2,456
Facebook shares:
  11,185
Facebook comments:
  256
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  13,897
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,840
Linkedin:
  22
Stumbles:
  48
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much games2win.com can earn?

Website Value:
$328,837.63
Daily Revenue:
$158.69
Monthly Revenue:
$4,760.70
Yearly Revenue:
$57,921.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is games2win.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
76.12.8.123
ASN:
AS20021 
ISP:
HostMySite 
Server Location:
Newark
DE
19702
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 76.12.8.123

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did games2win.com look in the past?

What sites are related to games2win.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 08 Sep 2015 19:18:35 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-UA-Compatible: IE=EmulateIE7
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Location: /en/
Content-Length: 0
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: language=en; expires=Wed, 07-Sep-2016 18:30:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDQSTDCSTQ=LKNAHFBDIABMKFMMACNMCFFA; path=/
Cache-control: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 86761
Content-Type: text/html; Ch***t=UTF-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-UA-Compatible: IE=EmulateIE7
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Set-Cookie: user%5Fcountry%5Fcode=US; expires=Tue, 15-Sep-2015 18:30:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: site=; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDQSTDCSTQ=MKNAHFBDPPDMPINDGCFEDJDP; path=/
Date: Tue, 08 Sep 2015 19:18:35 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
SOA 300
Mname ns4.netmagicians.com
Rname postmaster.netmagicians.com
Serial Number 2015071401
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 76.12.8.123 294
NS ns4.netmagicians.com 300
NS ns2.netmagicians.com 300
NS ns1.netmagicians.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-06-30
Domain Age:
11 years 2 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: GAMES2WIN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 123771017_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-23T09:30:36Z
Creation Date: 2004-06-30T09:11:07Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-06-30T09:11:07Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: OK https://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Alok Kejriwal
Registrant Organization: Games2win India Pvt.Ltd
Registrant Street: 42 Filmcenter,4th Flr,68 Tulsiwadi,Tardeo Rd
Registrant City: Mumbai
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 400034
Registrant Country: IN
Registrant Phone: +91.2228130029
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Alok Kejriwal
Admin Organization: Games2win India Pvt.Ltd
Admin Street: 42 Filmcenter,4th Flr,68 Tulsiwadi,Tardeo Rd
Admin City: Mumbai
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 400034
Admin Country: IN
Admin Phone: +91.2228130029
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Alok Kejriwal
Tech Organization: Games2win India Pvt.Ltd
Tech Street: 42 Filmcenter,4th Flr,68 Tulsiwadi,Tardeo Rd
Tech City: Mumbai
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 400034
Tech Country: IN
Tech Phone: +91.2228130029
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.netmagicians.com
Name Server: ns2.netmagicians.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-08T19:18:36+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: INDIAACCESS
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GAMES2WIN.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.NETMAGICIANS.COM
Name Server: NS2.NETMAGICIANS.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 23-may-2015
Creation Date: 30-jun-2004
Expiration Date: 30-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 08 Sep 2015 19:18:20 GMT <<<
Last update was 234 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
games2win.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.